RaceFans Predictions Championship standings

Use your browser’s search facility to find your name (Ctrl-F on PC, Cmd-F on Mac).

2022 RaceFans F1 Predictions Championship

PlayerRankBahSauAusEmiMiaSpaMonAzeCanTotal
Wes19296250117110125
rpneto2529792921750112
forcef13319004829740110
Serr7411225511133150103
blip532962299711096
drj376229642213136095
jackisthestig6229121091329095
kevinedocherty6329611911719095
graham2282216522662221130095
Schuey4ever1029561192194094
vishy1102973212175093
PJA12229221492410092
Peprita1232962147247092
PauliH1452964227125090
KeithEdin1432962241376090
christo91165480024075089
Keith-Sitges17571122213244088
jrfreita218929421413112084
rrmistri1931117455137083
Face2119529521213125083
estevejm21529621213105082
jamieb91321729325131211082
borrivache@yahoo.com.br217292577223082
Okersen2432960191176081
royalsub24311622413139081
FraFortu2451960147246081
abcmarco24519421419126081
MElmgreen2852911221750080
f199player283296222774080
grotos2851972221375080
maugar3151972724105079
Tayoma3175132249127079
Surfinsoljah335297009244078
Hamilton Fan3372922147710078
kep33529689777078
Fatimah2133311662271310078
370HSSV333223322979078
BadStorms33511571113719078
CityOfR397480022000077
Scalextric395195324975077
Sotiris073971133249137077
French Steve4232972107126076
maurob4241162297134076
MIK33EE42029521213123076
nulli secundus4552972013136075
Lola BF Ro45511741021125075
cfenichi4752940109125074
Aapje4732952101357074
pdean524731161992411074
sjc32750329231011105073
AhmedSchomi5031173221377073
Xenomorph91523294211977072
Warwick5232972101155072
don knowles5232921111376072
ap0452311521111245072
diezcilindros5211113222977072
Peartree5211116072179072
MartialWelbeck523744721719072
NeowNeow-Neow595294212955071
Mouse_Nightshirt6071160227134070
JOR846051142221178070
vlersch6051160141996070
jamesjames123abc60111172129711070
f1lauri6471160129240069
keitheardley64311621413713069
Ghost8126413112399139069
kebek64111111279135069
Metallion687112048000068
SuwPerMan6802972013710068
mateuss687116024974068
bmwsauberfan685175713579068
Xenn1725764129240067
Standeman723116124994067
walsh f17231962137134067
Carlitos72311114109127067
JohanL-27765293214751066
wyldetyme76779221776066
pistolet761119527976066
gemydo765119377717066
S-D76211231611129066
twentyseven7611117016795066
frankl1276311113713135066
defixio76111170137134066
Tuinhuis845224211975065
JupiterX843227612096065
Mach1843117292175065
laura128421311075126065
saintpaulie848571171395065
JohnNgSF84271121113127065
cikiri8491111399130065
sauberMan913290071375064
Roskopp91311001011245064
jargal915223377710064
donsimoni9122261713130064
DarrenTheGreat9131162199122064
puneeth9151147711118064
Skellingtor972502295911063
mzs169731103221374063
bensonjutton975750921124063
PaprikaSauce973114272178063
Mr.Pug9771141107194063
Jatsb9731160161395063
ayrton297511501110147063
Al.Perry9713111125498063
Silberpfeil9755110131379063
AL100106370229795062
ajsain1063177422900062
BBorishi106955022975062
tommy260z1065117392106062
095cal1061119625775062
ThomasEardley1063765121379062
3dom106311112111392062
Jerejj10631133129129062
SlurmRacer1063911591177062
Hot Rod115357029755061
simon115529005778061
cdheercek1152117052475061
FanatikosF111517111109706061
jj9211513116251392061
laross115311621311114061
Tyrotoxic11511116251394061
zifra7311551170127127061
sub.two.seconds1234113195972060
melthom12331923711105060
drkrngr1235116219773060
chcs8212307021971213060
debraeardley1233711481377060
Clav128929127704059
chimangorabioso128519727775059
Francorchamps1712851162117134059
LuvinF112857110571311059
Agris12851161107136059
ad_mat128311401113710059
greg761285116297127059
Maxima811287117271195059
Simon999136529620970058
JayGeeWales136519707794058
Jbnagle1361156213777058
fumaker1361377095134058
DanCir961363117212779058
ME4ME1363116312797058
AlexF1Fan1365114411797058
NickyH13671111011972058
Nigel7314451163121307057
Gurpz14431166513112057
qwerty11443116211978057
Philippe1475293019000056
evacuation147571925954056
JonB14771140107134056
KaIIe14731141591211056
garish147511100117120056
diabolo1473117279125056
Catch231477762111175056
Jimmer14751160911104056
attakorn1475116210976056
bilarxos1477116210974056
fistzi1475116211975056
DinaVeer15831100021137055
fanaticALE158377217946055
UrliBurli1583116679130055
rlawless181583741191362055
tragokafros1583562101397055
jeanrien1583116691145055
robkon15855110117511055
simonhull15831160711710055
DavDanz29166606272175054
photozen1663105277713054
F330P4166756379134054
Karol2961663117211974054
CharlotteO1661171127754054
BasCB166511627995054
Deej92172329700095053
bennyh11723295010006053
Mina1723176273105053
SchummelSchumi172307516994053
SupreM3cy172576013796053
bobwhosaysni1723117059513053
GIANpole1723562713134053
Antho-0917251122117132053
oeuribe1725114239136053
Bruuuuum172711627596053
F1frog1823290001370052
skrappli1823116371372052
nobby7771820311851357052
PsychoGTI1823115212775052
rrmroman182711527776052
XV22182511667773052
acasillasm18231111057114052
georgeod1823115279105052
kev.f118257737977052
mash85191029530905051
Vassilis1913116014098051
isaaccheung19131122107133051
LizardKirk1912522111379051
Taki321912115151377051
JeanPR1915542117710051
justw1191576210957051
Myrrve198289257134050
bharat14119831156101302050
Enzo081987590513110050
zebra1983343111376050
eXce1983544213118050
myxtiom198576210974050
salva20411111013274049
Strife072043115212907049
Bruno204511637575049
srga912077116222000048
JohnNik207322035078048
Armchair-Racer2070110072190048
F1Genova207719600790048
hplk20751100121370048
FlashofSilver2073110077137048
ioledoy2075116070136048
commonmonsoon20731162011105048
Ollieboy20711113211550048
Binnie Family207756211755048
FoxWMB207511603779048
pbxed207311427975048
ZanteX207311427975048
ArenK.20730102115710048
Brakius221529418000047
CassF1Chick221131972753047
piet2213114013970047
PrithviF104221311705795047
Carbonfibershredder2215505101174047
PaulK2267060129120046
utbowler0407226511229773046
Atomantiii226111539746046
nb882290116007129045
Katharina229911027574045
xequileco229511620993045
Pigmer2293111127074045
dannad2992229394197102045
wsrgo229073010979045
tiagocomodoro235317600000044
juan fanger235074295134044
F1-Ploss23557733793044
spinynorman2383291100000043
Tinakori Road238309270175043
Thynaks238352211974043
f1tshif238311720974043
TurkeyClua238311049970043
lmp42433291000000042
RocknRolla243319407504042
Chamyitian243711229704042
gosi4k246329720000041
almill13246311600795041
Arhn2461111530074041
Barryfromdownunder249529600000040
Zunaid022490290011000040
Marky2491100051347040
butzi73249331107970040
danieljaksa249571125901040
AGoc24937007977040
PiotrLas255329700000039
Aspire2F12553061100136039
thedoctor0325593609705039
kpd001258529400000038
Dwightjs2580190019000038
kerbbi2583110412008038
Valenzia258311115755038
tminus325855607708038
Dzony25855623773038
brouard21264529300000037
glynh264384012055037
mistrip264570009511037
Saimonix264011607904037
Ferro268729000000036
Brakolio2683112071300036
sinewave268311005755036
FelixAustria2713191120000035
16mi271700012790035
Kuster271003021299035
jym0410271311329700035
black271511550072035
boyracerfred276056013505034
Tifoso1989276117020095034
sweetpea276133725211034
Gven279429000000033
abby.bahrin279029400000033
captainpie2795000013114033
Barbosa2790110201370033
davidr74279357007011033
giannis27627918605076033
tabitha1027925667700033
TheMinsterMan286329000000032
raqua286307009130032
Shaarlene16286511000970032
Swordsman_uk289029020000031
manu17290311637000030
tattsbrah290311727000030
rokkersan2903116010000030
bosyber290006001194030
damieng29050345094030
ExcelBre295029000000029
mr.moto295029000000029
EM2002295029000000029
vernysage.295029000000029
wazza295317000900029
Drama295311007053029
reins4853011111600000028
CairnsFella30100907075028
davidekskc30100950572028
SonnyHP304000324000027
brennan8304532017000027
jake.fellows3041111000005027
JeanPaul307011627000026
sigwa308511009000025
Ucat33309000024000024
Alexandros8777309000024000024
Lebz309000024000024
lasercat309511620000024
sebsronnie309711000006024
f1mre314911300000023
Rigou314911300000023
Tomez31427700700023
MiltosGreekfan317000022000022
Stevieloot317000022000022
Itayst317319000000022
hoshino317319000000022
attarda317517000000022
saintsf4n@hotmail.co.uk317311620000022
chriju0411317511600000022
nv95317511600000022
Suave31755007005022
ruipspereira31777620000022
jagolevert327511500000021
BenTheMen99327001090110021
mfDB32757504000021
Charrel330311600000020
Pitti330311600000020
football332019000000019
rsace332019000000019
solexofil332019000000019
alejandro52019332019000000019
MadMonkey332311500000019
AsleepatTheWheel33257700000019
bokdawg33237500004019
trindade33200600706019
Biggles209340511020000018
timdoug340711000000018
malegi340311400000018
th3nightwolf340711000000018
topscot34020000709018
julian38434057600000018
Coops27346170000000017
ARock16346511010000017
UNOK13346107000000017
Ceasar34697100000017
elchinero34600600704017
Ayoub351511000000016
cmatiz351511000000016
IceyShanks351011500000016
djack35157400000016
fish123355411000000015
LoganReid355011400000015
renatogdelf35550000550015
MashuPichu358000014000014
Domina358000212000014
Returner358311000000014
fzotto358311000000014
KaiFarrimond358300000110014
viksingka358311000000014
TheDohc358311000000014
victorandrei1999358311000000014
f123358031100000014
Trunks35895000000014
grfr3435877000000014
1nkling35807000700014
muralibhats35853600000014
Dirksen35825025000014
Formevic372130000000013
tomduff372130000000013
moogleslam372000013000013
Javi12372000001300013
JohnGos37372000001300013
petebaldwin372000000130013
maciek372110200000013
Pako379000210000012
72defender37950000700012
naylamp37907005000012
hunocsi37900005700012
TheodoreWolf37900005700012
billywilliamson37955200000012
morganm07385110000000011
TheBigLebowski385110000000011
KevC385110000000011
WiizaaF1385110000000011
alexf1man385110000000011
DAYTEK385110000000011
abeody385110000000011
hansang23385110000000011
mullymullycoo385110000000011
debapriya.deb385110000000011
addam385011000000011
Krichelle385011000000011
adityafakhri385011000000011
Innertube385011000000011
chapmankillie385011000000011
BensonJutton81385011000000011
ash1212385011000000011
Djensheid385011000000011
Willouuux385011000000011
nikopol385000000011011
gosac38590200000011
Baleux406000010000010
turbosebbie406000000010010
mehr40691000000010
capgf1fan40607030000010
zni9e40655000000010
JamieBarber40655000000010
weltmeistercz40655000000010
alohapine40655000000010
RumbleKar4149000000009
colinmcrui4149000000009
pSynrg4149000000009
AMG444149000000009
nordmann4149000000009
fantuci4149000000009
aljkan4140090000009
hollieelb@gmail.com4140090000009
BigBadger4140090000009
JesseMTF4140000090009
dot_com4142700000009
Graham894142000070009
Edw44140002070009
rayan4145040000009
Cubceer4144320000009
budalladebil4143330000009
DrRobin4308000000008
EGA9994308000000008
ApophisJJ4303500000008
dozer74305030000008
CGturbo4303500000008
Taka4303000050008
rocketpanda4303500000008
mittul.11054377000000007
Mbjerk4377000000007
JRodrigues4377000000007
paulcook4377000000007
someknucklehead4377000000007
Rishi20054377000000007
timfry4377000000007
jodrell4377000000007
chrismartin174377000000007
AntWilson4377000000007
F1-Mad2k224377000000007
oweng4377000000007
Formulankit4377000000007
IcemanFan1234370700000007
somersetracefan4370700000007
snake-gu4370700000007
jwknight4370700000007
Burg3rBoy4370700000007
omarn164370700000007
TALD4370070000007
MedStudHun4370070000007
otech4370070000007
foolishyouth4370070000007
oakrichardson4370070000007
tyse4444370070000007
Skett4370000700007
shsmani4370000700007
Colydog4370000700007
MaximeB4370000700007
sainaa4370000070007
mr_score4370000007007
Yossarian4375002000007
gpcampbell4372500000007
nonoisesuggestsnobees4706000000006
bjarki4706000000006
Tommnz4706000000006
Teig4700060000006
rui69304700060000006
CorcBasgan4700060000006
Tango4765000000005
Letraix4765000000005
cduk_mugello4765000000005
arno134765000000005
LeoRuiz054765000000005
itsRobbie4765000000005
joac214765000000005
dannyboye864765000000005
beachjeans4765000000005
davidlee944765000000005
PatTheFace4765000000005
SchumiSWE4765000000005
vicentius4765000000005
haligonian94765000000005
Spooky16114765000000005
santiagoL4765000000005
Cobus4765000000005
Witan4765000000005
bigh4765000000005
tevas4765000000005
nin134765000000005
eduardjonathan4765000000005
salon4765000000005
cj3p4765000000005
SirLewis4765000000005
adrianfcb19934765000000005
MightyJordan4765000000005
briff4760500000005
JamesThomson134760500000005
Capharol4760500000005
jericho4760500000005
rares5374760050000005
TheTiger4760050000005
MacLeod4760050000005
Japhew-Ryder4760050000005
Filip4760050000005
Illusive4760050000005
KSH20004760050000005
Verstappen1104760005000005
IcanHaasCheeseburger4760000500005
jyotnayak0074760000050005
Kenobie914760000050005
Slobo4760000050005
faulty4760000005005
itsyetos4760000000505
heidenh4760000000505
LordStrategist4760000000505
Moustacho5234000000004
Turbopeppino5234000000004
aegges665234000000004
DaveTheDrummer5230040000004
mlumlu5230040000004
Choklez5230004000004
osmanov5230004000004
JtDirtyBirdy5230004000004
starbuck555230000040004
KieSF15230000000404
Dbfinch5333000000003
SeamusH5333000000003
tresz5333000000003
callmesiege5333000000003
deadeyedelboy5333000000003
Deppy5333000000003
geochris5333000000003
Boyolo5333000000003
Kimifan235333000000003
Asanator5333000000003
MissDunn5333000000003
pixies4ever5333000000003
macavia5333000000003
Joe295333000000003
jean05815333000000003
mark.visser995333000000003
SidP225333000000003
wolfemperia5333000000003
Ponvi5333000000003
KepleroGT5333000000003
fcosti5333000000003
Ricardotjuhhh0225330300000003
a80turn5330300000003
michaelfourie1585330003000003
ovarukrast5330000000303
btcamp5582000000002
Ryder5582000000002
Stopie115582000000002
sanssouci5582000000002
redwhale2405582000000002
MadBull715582000000002
renanrios5582000000002
freebird785582000000002
racerfred5582000000002
neslepax5582000000002
japichic5580020000002
Autoblogue5580002000002
Nekrews515580002000002
SwissRacingGuy5580002000002
fritzoos5580000200002
Nimba5580000200002
hellprism5580000000202
ar-155580000000202
Sundiesel5760000000000
TheGJudge5760000000000
tomaspereira5760000000000
Be4n2485760000000000
chriswuk5760000000000